Команда Федерации
Руководитель Федерации
Ахмадулла Минибаев
КМС по альпинизму, инструктор альпинизма 2 категории
Члены ФАРБ 2024 год
1 | Гайнанова Зульфия Радиковна |
2 | Струговец Дарья Владимировна |
3 | Сотникова Екатерина Александровна |
4 | Мухамедьянов Азамат Шаймуратович |
5 | Габдуллина Яна Олеговна |
6 | Губин Сергей Иванович |
7 | Лиходедов Олег Игоревич |
8 | Горина Александра Юрьевна |
9 | Банников Дмитрий Владиславович |
10 | Струговец Максим Игоревич |
11 | Абросов Андрей Владимирович |
12 | Мустафина Мария Геннадиевна |
13 | Долинин Артём Андреевич |
14 | Денисов Михаил Андреевич |
15 | Камаев Айрат Фанилевич |
16 | Латыпова Юлия Салаватовна |
17 | Анастасия Евгеньевна Торицына |
18 | Гиндуллина Роза Зинуровна |
19 | Арсланбаев Марат Гильметдинович |
20 | Шаймухаметов Руслан Ринатович |
21 | Никонова Кристина Юрьевна |
22 | Никонов Максим Анатольевич |
23 | Хоймов Александр дмитриевич |
24 | Андреев-Широкий Дмитрий Сергеевич |
25 | Помыканов Сергей Юльевич |
26 | Сакулина Гульназ Альфредовна |
27 | Шаймухаметов Тимур Ринатович |
28 | Фархутдинов Тимур Тальгатович |
29 | Яковлева Валентина Андреевна |
30 | Адова Ольга Леонидовна |
31 | Калимуллин Расим Рустамович |
32 | Нугуманов Тимур Римович |
33 | Егорова Екатерина Валерьевна |
34 | Муртазина Зухра Султановна |
35 | Минибаев Ахмадулла Ахмедгариевич |
36 | Бродько Кристина Александровна |
37 | Мусина Дарья Фёдоровна |
38 | Семенов Александр Ефимович |
39 | Селезнева Маргарита Владимировна |
40 | Бахтизин Тагир Рамилевич |
41 | Гатиятуллин Ильдус Анварович |
42 | Гарипова Лилия Айратовна |
43 | Газимуллин Олег Русланович |
44 | Арбузов Дмитрий Владимирович |
45 | Шлентов Илья Денисович |
46 | Кадырова Гузель Ириковна |
47 | Кагиров Айдар Фавазилович |
48 | Бикбаев Арслан Русланович |
49 | Ахмадуллин Азат Марсович |
50 | Исмагилова Вера Владимировна |
51 | Ахметдинова Алина Фаритовна |
52 | Мухаметова Айгуль Хасановна |
53 | Рыжова Ирина Викторовна |
54 | Зарипова Вероника Александровна |
55 | Ульянова Лариса Владимировна |
56 | Клейменова Кристина Евгеньевна |
57 | Муратов Рустем Раисович |
58 | Биглов Сергей Борисович |
59 | Каримов Виталий Борисович |
60 | Аминев Загир Рамилевич |
61 | Осипов Анатолий Александрович |
62 | Иксанов Радомир Рамазанович |
63 | Шарикова Ульяна Николаевна |
64 | Филиппов Антон Викторович |
65 | Лучищенко Марина Юрьевна |